MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Miyagi Gold Country Classic 2008
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2008-09-06
2008-09-06
Miyagi Gymnastics Academy
87
Miyagi Gold Country Classic 2008 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: Session 1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Apalisok, Abigail
International Gymnastics Centre
Session 1
5
Ch 7-9
8.575
1
8.475
2
8.625
4
8.925
5
34.600
1
2
Barghout, Hana
International Gymnastics Centre
Session 1
6
Ch 7-10
9.050
1
8.250
1
8.000
3
9.000
2
34.300
1
3
Roche, Taylor
Extreme Gymnastics
Session 1
6
Ch 7-10
8.900
2
7.700
2
8.200
2
9.350
1
34.150
2
4
Gould, Marta
International Gymnastics Centre
Session 1
5
Ch 7-9
8.100
6
8.450
3
8.500
5
9.050
3
34.100
2
5
Skrinnik, Alexandra
Pozsar's Gymnastics
Session 1
5
Sr 12+
8.700
1
8.375
2
8.300
2
8.700
3
34.075
1
6
McLaughlin, Briana
International Gymnastics Centre
Session 1
5
Ch 7-9
8.200
4T
7.175
12
9.250
1
9.250
1
33.875
3
7
Chavez, Mariah
Pozsar's Gymnastics
Session 1
5
Jr 10-11
8.550
1
8.475
1
7.450
5
9.300
1
33.775
1
7
Brumfield, Natalie
Extreme Gymnastics
Session 1
5
Sr 12+
8.400
2
8.575
1
7.900
4
8.900
2
33.775
2
9
Braida, Kendra
International Gymnastics Centre
Session 1
5
Ch 7-9
8.250
3
8.000
5
8.450
6
9.000
4
33.700
4
10
Irvine, Taylor
PRIDE Gymnastics Academy
Session 1
5
Ch 7-9
7.950
7
7.850
6
8.400
7
9.075
2
33.275
5
11
Maxwell, Lauren
Oroville Gymnastics Sports Academy
Session 1
5
Ch 7-9
7.500
12
8.225
4
8.700
3
8.800
7
33.225
6
12
Seegert, Mikaela
Oroville Gymnastics Sports Academy
Session 1
5
Ch 7-9
7.700
8
7.700
7
9.225
2
8.525
9
33.150
7
13
Sullivan, Patricia
Pozsar's Gymnastics
Session 1
5
Jr 10-11
6.850
9
8.250
2
8.850
2
8.700
3
32.650
2
14
Postlethwaite, Lauren
International Gymnastics Centre
Session 1
5
Sr 12+
8.300
3
6.750
6
8.600
1
8.950
1
32.600
3
15
Peabody, Joriel
Oroville Gymnastics Sports Academy
Session 1
5
Jr 10-11
7.800
5
7.400
6
9.075
1
8.200
6
32.475
3
16
Maciel, Ciara
PRIDE Gymnastics Academy
Session 1
5
Jr 10-11
7.900
3T
7.050
7
8.450
3
8.875
2
32.275
4
17
Grahm, Rebecca
Oroville Gymnastics Sports Academy
Session 1
5
Ch 7-9
7.200
14
8.550
1
8.125
8
8.325
10
32.200
8
18
Dawson, Bailey
PRIDE Gymnastics Academy
Session 1
6
Sr 11+
7.800
6
7.800
1
8.450
2
8.025
4T
32.075
1
19
Clausen-Tufi, Katia
Pozsar's Gymnastics
Session 1
5
Sr 12+
7.650
6
7.600
3
8.125
3
8.650
4
32.025
4
20
Elias, Victoria
International Gymnastics Centre
Session 1
6
Sr 11+
8.750
1
7.000
4
7.775
6
8.400
2
31.925
2
21
Griffin, Lizzie
Extreme Gymnastics
Session 1
5
Ch 7-9
8.350
2
7.650
8T
7.200
14
8.575
8
31.775
9
22
Toropov, Inessa
Pozsar's Gymnastics
Session 1
6
Sr 11+
8.700
2
6.200
7
8.100
4
8.700
1
31.700
3
22
Loyola, Chirstiana
International Gymnastics Centre
Session 1
6
Ch 7-10
8.100
4
7.525
3
8.225
1
7.850
4
31.700
3
24
Hill, Marissa
International Gymnastics Centre
Session 1
5
Ch 7-9
8.200
4T
7.450
10
7.675
11
8.300
11
31.625
10
24
Reed, Olivia
Oroville Gymnastics Sports Academy
Session 1
5
Jr 10-11
7.900
3T
7.525
5
8.100
4
8.100
7
31.625
5
26
Nelson, Elisa
International Gymnastics Centre
Session 1
6
Sr 11+
8.600
3
6.300
6
8.600
1
7.875
7
31.375
4
27
Schillig, Selina
Oroville Gymnastics Sports Academy
Session 1
5
Ch 7-9
7.625
10
7.250
11
7.525
12
8.850
6
31.250
11
28
Cronin, Hannah
PRIDE Gymnastics Academy
Session 1
6
Sr 11+
7.550
9
7.700
3
8.325
3
7.600
8
31.175
5T
28
Gettelman, Zoe
PRIDE Gymnastics Academy
Session 1
6
Sr 11+
7.600
7T
7.750
2
7.900
5
7.925
6
31.175
5T
30
Thompson, Ariana
Oroville Gymnastics Sports Academy
Session 1
5
Ch 7-9
7.600
11
7.650
8T
7.800
10
7.650
14T
30.700
12
31
Baker, Amanda
Extreme Gymnastics
Session 1
5
Jr 10-11
7.650
6
8.000
3
7.000
8
7.725
8
30.375
6
32
Iakounitcheva, Iounona
Pozsar's Gymnastics
Session 1
6
Ch 7-10
8.350
3
6.000
4
7.150
4
8.825
3
30.325
4
33
Aliotti, Elise
International Gymnastics Centre
Session 1
5
Sr 12+
8.125
4
7.225
4
7.150
5
7.750
6
30.250
5
34
Yates, Alexis
Extreme Gymnastics
Session 1
5
Jr 10-11
7.100
8
7.875
4
6.875
9
7.450
9
29.300
7
35
Graham, Sophia
International Gymnastics Centre
Session 1
5
Ch 7-9
7.350
13
6.925
13
7.325
13
7.650
14T
29.250
13
36
Putnam, Jamie
Extreme Gymnastics
Session 1
6
Sr 11+
7.600
7T
6.700
5
6.800
9
8.025
4T
29.125
7
37
Doss, Alexis
Oroville Gymnastics Sports Academy
Session 1
5
Jr 10-11
6.825
10
6.450
9
7.125
6
8.475
5
28.875
8
38
Cameron, Genevieve
International Gymnastics Centre
Session 1
5
Jr 10-11
8.050
2
6.750
8
7.050
7
6.725
11
28.575
9
38
Trussel, Michelle
International Gymnastics Centre
Session 1
5
Ch 7-9
7.150
15
6.425
15
8.000
9
7.000
17T
28.575
14
40
Brown, Brooke
Miyagi Gymnastics Academy
Session 1
6
Sr 11+
8.000
5
4.900
8
6.900
8
8.375
3
28.175
8
41
Digregoria, Micaela
International Gymnastics Centre
Session 1
6
Sr 11+
8.500
4
4.500
9
7.725
7
7.350
9
28.075
9
42
Jones, Allison
PRIDE Gymnastics Academy
Session 1
5
Ch 7-9
6.800
16
6.650
14
6.825
17
7.600
16
27.875
15
43
Welpott, Holly
PRIDE Gymnastics Academy
Session 1
5
Ch 7-9
6.625
17
6.375
16
7.100
16
7.700
13
27.800
16
44
Larks, Jocelyn
Merced
Session 1
5
Jr 10-11
6.700
11
6.200
10
6.150
11
8.500
4
27.550
10
45
Anderson, Julia
Extreme Gymnastics
Session 1
5
Jr 10-11
7.300
7
5.500
11
6.750
10
7.425
10
26.975
11
46
Reneau, Isabel
PRIDE Gymnastics Academy
Session 1
5
Ch 7-9
7.650
9
4.500
18
6.175
18
8.000
12
26.325
17
47
Johnson, Emily
Extreme Gymnastics
Session 1
5
Ch 7-9
5.250
18
5.800
17
7.175
15
7.000
17T
25.225
18
48
Holeman, Ally
Pozsar's Gymnastics
Session 1
5
Sr 12+
7.225
7
6.800
5
1.025
6
8.200
5
23.250
6
49
Shuluk, Julia
Pozsar's Gymnastics
Session 1
6
Ch 7-10
7.475
5
0.000
5
6.475
5
6.825
5
20.775
5
50
Marie Griffin, Ann
Extreme Gymnastics
Session 1
5
Sr 12+
7.800
5
0.000
7
0.000
7
0.000
7
7.800
7